The Association of Academic E-learning logo

Association of Academic E-learning - Members

Current list of members of the Association:

  1. Monika Adamowicz
  2. Joanna Badocha
  3. Anna Maria Bąkała
  4. Małgorzata Pamuła-Behrens
  5. Wojciech Bizon
  6. Halina Bojkowska
  7. Piotr Bołtuć
  8. Wiesław Bracha
  9. Joanna Buczyńska
  10. Joanna Brol-Chętnicka
  11. Adam Chmielewski
  12. Agnieszka Cieszyńska
  13. Jerzy Cieślik
  14. Mirosław Czapka
  15. Renata Czaplikowska
  16. Jakub Czarkowski
  17. Karolina Czerwiec
  18. Marcin Czyżuk
  19. Agnieszka Dąbrowska
  20. Joanna Dąbrowska
  21. Marcin Dąbrowski
  22. Agnieszka Dejnaka
  23. Patrycja Grudzień-Dubiel
  24. Anna Dubowska
  25. Sebastien Ducourtioux
  26. Remigiusz Dudek
  27. Aldona Dutkiewicz
  28. Wojciech Dymowski
  29. Dorota Dżega
  30. Ryszard R. Gajewski
  31. Mirosława Kołowska-Gawniejowicz
  32. Magdalena Gaworska
  33. Anna Wojnarowicz-Głębocka
  34. Rafał Głębocki
  35. Jan Goliński
  36. Anna Grabowska
  37. Anna Ludmiła Grygoruk
  38. Sławomir Gurdała
  39. Joanna Hajdorowicz
  40. Colin Hales
  41. Agnieszka Heba
  42. Marcin Hoffman
  43. Rafał Ilnicki
  44. Michał Januszewski
  45. Joanna Jasińska
  46. Andrzej Jaszczuk
  47. Dorota Jelonek
  48. Przemysław Jedrusik
  49. Joanna John
  50. Ryszard Kalamarz
  51. Dominika Kanikowska
  52. Maciej Kaźmierczyk
  53. Barbara Kołodziejczak
  54. Sebastian Komorowski
  55. Andrzej Kononowicz
  56. Urszula Kontny
  57. Zbigniew Kopański
  58. Tomasz Kopczewski
  59. Katarzyna Korybalska
  60. Agnieszka Kościńska
  61. Wojciech Kowalewski
  62. Waldemar Krawiec
  63. Tomasz Królikowski
  64. Monika Kucharczyk
  65. Zygmunt Kucharczyk
  66. Jacek Kulasa
  67. Barbara Kupczyk
  68. Dorota Kwiatkowska
  69. Wioletta Kwiatkowska
  70. Danuta Lachowiecka
  71. Bogusław Lasocki
  72. Iwona Leszczyńska
  73. Piotr Leszczyński
  74. Wojciech Lewandowski
  75. Ewa Lubina
  76. Olga Łodyga
  77. Paulina Łuczeńczyk
  78. Sylvia Maciaszczyk
  79. Jolanta Maciejewska
  80. Paweł Madej
  81. Mirosława Majdan
  82. Krystyna Malińska
  83. Izabela Maleńczyk
  84. Marek Małolepszy
  85. Barbara Małuszyńska
  86. Przemysław Lis Markiewicz
  87. Aneta Karina Lis Markiewicz
  88. Joanna Markiewicz
  89. Wojciech Martyna
  90. Jerzy Mazurek
  91. Katarzyna Grunt-Mejer
  92. Piotr Mikosik
  93. Zbigniew Mikurenda
  94. Małgorzata Miranowicz
  95. Anna K. Stanisławska-Mischke
  96. Jerzy M. Mischke
  97. Jacek Mizerka
  98. Krzysztof Molenda
  99. Radosław Molenda
  100. Danuta Morańska
  101. Bartosz Muczyński
  102. Damian Muszyński
  103. Joanna Nogieć
  104. Karol Nowaczyk
  105. Monika Nowosielska
  106. Luis Ochoa Siguencia
  107. Renata Ochoa-Dąderska
  108. Agnieszka Oklińska
  109. Grzegorz Osiński
  110. Michał Ostrowicki
  111. Włodzimierz Jacek Papla
  112. Aleksandra Paszkiewicz
  113. Adam Pawełczak
  114. Joanna Pawlik
  115. Grażyna Penkowska
  116. Jacek Piątkowski
  117. Adam Pietrzykowski
  118. Małgorzata Niklewicz-Pijaczyńska
  119. Sylwia Kossakowska-Pisarek
  120. Agnieszka Sitarska-Piwko
  121. Bartosz Pleban
  122. Marlena Plebańska
  123. Ryszard Podpora
  124. Przemysław Polański
  125. Mateusz Polaszek
  126. Aneta Powroźnik
  127. Wiesław Półjanowicz
  128. Ewa Półtorask
  129. Wiesław Przybyła
  130. Irena Pulak
  131. Magdalena Ratalewska
  132. Izabela Rącka
  133. Anna Ren-Kurc
  134. Marek Rocki
  135. Grzegorz Rokosz
  136. Magdalena Roszak
  137. Jarosław Różański
  138. Anna Rybak
  139. Leszek Rychlewski
  140. Andrzej Rygałło
  141. Idzi Siatkowski
  142. Rafał Siech
  143. Lesław Sieniawski
  144. Joanna Sitkowska
  145. Grzegorz Skrobotowicz
  146. Jerzy Skrzypek
  147. Beata Stachowiak
  148. Renata Staśko
  149. Przemysław Stencel
  150. Andrzej Syguła
  151. Maciej M. Sysło
  152. Paulina Szadkowska
  153. Zbigniew Szczepańczyk
  154. Jolanta Szulc
  155. Anna Ślósarz
  156. Małgorzata Świerk
  157. Iwona Mokwa-Tarnowska
  158. Józef Tarnowski
  159. Anita Dąbrowicz-Tlałka
  160. Paweł Topol
  161. Eugenia Smyrnova-Trybulska
  162. Anna Turula
  163. Sylwia Twardo
  164. Jacek Urbaniec
  165. Jacek Uroda
  166. Tomasz Walasek
  167. Joanna Wasilewska
  168. Aneta Waszkiewicz
  169. Jan Werewka
  170. Halina Widła
  171. Yulija Asotska-Wierzba
  172. Katarzyna Wilk
  173. Zbigniew Wiśniewski
  174. Katarzyna Bocheńska-Włostowska
  175. Andrzej Wodecki
  176. Krzysztof Wojewodzic
  177. Joanna Wójcik
  178. Maria Zając
  179. Maciej Zakrzewicz
  180. Wiesław Zawisza
  181. Lidia Zielińska
  182. Krzysztof Zieliński
  183. Wojciech Zieliński
  184. Zbigniew E. Zieliński
  185. Mirosław Zientarski
  186. Jan Zych
  187. Robert Żak

The following persons support the work of the Association:

  1. Witold Abramowicz
  2. Marek Frankowicz
  3. Kazimierz Wiatr

More details about individual members can be found on the Polish version of the website.

AAE | tel./fax (+48 61) 854 76 20, kontakt@sea.edu.pl